Jump Months

november, 2019

Sort Options
1nov - 2dec1:00 amdec 2- 1:00 amWorkshop on Nathalie Fillion text at Teatro India
2nov1:00 am- 1:00 am2 Fabulamundi's texts at Haus der Statistik (Berlin)
2nov1:00 am- 1:00 amFabulamundi at Premio Riccione Teatro
6nov - 8nov 61:00 amnov 8fifth Fabulamundi Partners’ Meeting
10nov - 19nov 101:00 amnov 19Helena Tornero at University of Arts of Târgu-Mureș
10nov - 24nov 101:00 amnov 24Productions at Teatrul Odeon
20nov1:00 am- 1:00 amAmong Germans by Austrian author Azar Mortazavi
21nov1:00 am- 1:00 amEurope Connection at Prague
29nov1:00 am- 1:00 amthree newly translated Italian plays in Prague
29nov - 30nov 291:00 amnov 30Csaba Szekely at Haus der Statistik
29nov - 30nov 291:00 amnov 30Poings by Pauline Peyrade at Teatro i

Past Events

october 2019

23oct - 25oct 231:00 amoct 25Pier Lorenzo Pisano and Elzbieta Chowaniec on stage at Teatrul Odeon
21oct - 27oct 211:00 amoct 27Workshop and artistic residence of Roberto Scarpetti
20oct - 27oct 201:00 amoct 27Presentation of an anthology of Fabulamundi's text in Targu-Mures
18oct - 20oct 181:00 amoct 20Lullaby by Industria Indipendente at Romaeuropa Festival
18oct - 19oct 181:00 amoct 194 staged readings of contemporary plays at the Werk X Theatre in Vienna
26sep - 10octsep 261:00 amoct 10Alexandra Badea at University of Arts of Targu-Mures
19sep - 13octsep 191:00 amoct 13Claudia Cedó at Sala Beckett

september 2019

30sep1:00 am- 1:00 amA new production of Theatre Ouvert from the text of Joan Yago
29sep1:00 am- 1:00 amI regret nothing by Csaba Székely at Civica Scuola Paolo Grassi
27sep1:00 am- 1:00 amMilkyway by David Kostak at Civica Scuola Paolo Grassi
27sep1:00 am- 1:00 amIllegal Helpers by Maxi Obexer at Torino (Italy)
25sep1:00 am- 1:00 amContro il progresso by Esteve Soler at Civica Scuola Paolo Grassi
23sep - 25sep 231:00 amsep 25MOB PRO GERMANY
12sep - 13sep 121:00 amsep 13Lancelot Hamelin at Short Theatre 2019

august 2019

25aug - 27aug 251:00 amaug 27MOB PRO FRANCE
23aug - 27aug 231:00 amaug 275 stage reading during the Mousson d'ètè 2019
4aug1:00 am- 1:00 amSadness & Melancholy by German author Bonn Park at Castellinaria

july 2019

23jul - 24jul 231:00 amjul 24I regret nothing by Csaba Székely at Sala Beckett
20jul - 21jul 201:00 amjul 21Sadness and melancholy by Bonn Park at Teatr Dramatyczny
20jul - 30jul 201:00 amjul 30Workshop lead by Roberto Scarpetti
17jul - 26jul 171:00 amjul 26Nathalie Fillon at Accademia Nazionale D'Arte Drammatica Silvio D'Amico
16jul - 17jul 161:00 amjul 17Avinguda Nacional by Jaroslav Rudiš at Sala Beckett
16jul1:00 am- 1:00 am"Gli Sposi" by David Lescot at Lunga Vita Festival (Rome)
15jul1:00 am- 1:00 amTurkish twinned authors at Sala Beckett
14jul - 19jul 141:00 amjul 19Lancelot Hamelin at Villa Medici in Rome
11jul1:00 am- 1:00 amScenes of domestic violence by Gerard Watkins at Teatr Dramatyczny
9jul - 10jul 91:00 amjul 10"paradies fluten – verirrte sinfonie" by Thomas Köck at Sala Beckett
7jul1:00 am- 1:00 amPer il tuo bene by Pier Lorenzo Pisano at Teatrul Odeon
1jul - 311:00 amjul 31- 1:00 amObrador d'Estiu at Sala Beckett
1jul - 141:00 amjul 14- 1:00 amMagali Mougel at Venice Open Stage (Venice)
30jun - 20juljun 301:00 amjul 20Pier Lorenzo Pisano at the Royal Court
29jun - 7juljun 291:00 amjul 7workshop for playwrights at Teatr Dramatyczny

june 2019

22jun1:00 am- 1:00 amMaxi Obexer at Festival Colline Torinesi (Torino)
21jun - 22jun 211:00 amjun 22Fabrizio Sinisi at Dramatische Republik
20jun1:00 am- 1:00 amKevin Rittberger at Suq Festival in Genova
13jun - 14jun 131:00 amjun 14Scenes of domestic violence by Gerard Watkins at Teatr Dramaticzny
12jun - 13jun 121:00 amjun 13Pier Lorenzo Pisano at Teatrul Odeon
10jun1:00 am- 1:00 amDavid Kostak at Univeristy of Arts of Targu Mures
7jun - 15jun 71:00 amjun 15Valentina Diana at University of Arts of Targu Mures
6jun - 14jun 61:00 amjun 14Bonn Park and Elzbieta Chowaniec at Teatrul Odeon
6jun - 16jun 61:00 amjun 16CampQ
3jun1:00 am- 1:00 amClaudia Cedó at Teatr Dramatyczny
25may - 2junmay 251:00 amjun 2Fabulamundi at Primavera dei Teatri Festival
20may - 2junmay 201:00 amjun 2Two plays of Gérard Watkins at the National Theatre of Rome
15apr - 15junapr 151:00 amjun 15New production of "Per il tuo bene" in Bucharest

may 2019

23may1:00 am- 1:00 amKateřina Rudčenková at Theatre Ouvert
22may1:00 am- 1:00 amWerner Fritsch at Brotfabrik Theatre
21may - 23may 211:00 ammay 23Mob-Pro Vienna
18may - 25may 181:00 ammay 25Two texts of Małgorzata Sikorska-Miszczuk at Berlin
11may - 14may 111:00 ammay 14Des territoires by Baptiste Amann at Theatre Ouvert
9may - 11may 91:00 ammay 11Gardenia by Elzbieta Chowaniec in Bucharest
9may - 25may 91:00 ammay 25two shows in repertory at Teatr Dramatyczny m. st. Warsawy
9may - 31may 91:00 ammay 31Two Fabulamundi's authors at Civica Scuola Paolo Grassi
1may - 31:00 ammay 3- 1:00 amEsteve Soler in Rome for an artistic residence
23apr - 20mayapr 231:00 ammay 20Production of 2 play of Gerard Watkins
12apr - 9mayapr 121:00 ammay 9Fabulamundi - Call for Associate Researcher

april 2019

27apr - 28apr 271:00 amapr 28Agata wants a job by Polish author Dana Lukasinska in Rome
26apr - 28apr 261:00 amapr 28Scenes of domestic violence by French author Gerard Watkins in Warsaw
15apr1:00 am- 1:00 amEurope Connection by Alexandra Badea on stage at Theatre Letì.
14apr1:00 am- 1:00 amGardenia at Teatrul Odeon
1apr - 71:00 amapr 7- 1:00 amArtistic residency in Rome of Muhammet Ali Bas and Francesca Garolla
31mar - 3aprmar 311:00 amapr 3Artistic residence of Victoria Szpunberg on her text The speaking machine

march 2019

26mar - 31mar 261:00 ammar 31"Beyond Fukuyama" by Thomas Köck at Teatro Filodrammatici in Milan
25mar - 31mar 251:00 ammar 31Pier Lorenzo Pisano at New York City for a translation residency
25mar - 28mar 251:00 ammar 28Translation residency of Fabrizio Sinisi in Milan
25mar - 28mar 251:00 ammar 28Translation residency of Valentina Diana
25mar - 29mar 251:00 ammar 29Mousson d'hiver 2019
23mar - 24mar 231:00 ammar 24Gerard Watkins in Berlin for Dramatische Republik
20mar1:00 am- 1:00 am"Europe Connection" by Alexandra Badea at Teatro Letì
19mar - 23mar 191:00 ammar 23Anna Wakulik at University of Arts of Targu-Mures
17mar - 24mar 171:00 ammar 24Maxi Obexer in Crotone for Europe Connection
16mar1:00 am- 1:00 am"Scenes of domestic violence" by Gerard Watkins at Teatr Dramatyczny
14mar - 18mar 141:00 ammar 18Translation residency of Fabrizio Sinisi in Vienna
9mar - 23mar 91:00 ammar 23"Gli Sposi" by David Lescot in tournée
8mar1:00 am- 1:00 am"Gardenia" at Teatrul Odeon
5mar - 7mar 51:00 ammar 7MOB PRO WARSAW
4mar1:00 am- 1:00 amEsteve Soler at Teatr Dramatyczny
1feb - 20mar1:00 ammar 20- 1:00 am"Europe Connection" by Alexandra Badea at Theatre Letì

february 2019

28feb1:00 am- 1:00 amStage presentation of "You say tomato" by Joan Yago
18feb1:00 am- 1:00 amReading of "For your own good" by Pier Lorenzo Pisano
18feb - 24feb 181:00 amfeb 24Playwriting workshop at Teatr Dramatyczny
18feb - 22feb 181:00 amfeb 22Translation residency of Davide Carnevali
18feb - 22feb 181:00 amfeb 22Translation residency of Michelangelo Zeno at Theatre Letì
11feb - 15feb 111:00 amfeb 15Translation residency of Giuliano Scarpinato at Teatrul Odeon
11feb - 15feb 111:00 amfeb 15Translation residency of Roberto Scarpetti
8feb - 18feb 81:00 amfeb 18"Penthy sur le bande" by Magali Mougel at Teatro-i
6feb1:00 am- 1:00 am3 Fabulamundi texts at Teatro Rasi in Ravenna
1feb - 281:00 amfeb 28- 1:00 amWorkshop with children on a text by Malgorzata Sikorska-Misczuk

january 2019

30jan1:00 am- 1:00 am"Sadness & Melancholy" by Bonn Park at Teatrul Odeon
22jan - 24jan 221:00 amjan 24Peppa Pig realizes she's a swine by Italian playwright Davide Carnevali at Sala Beckett
21jan - 25jan 211:00 amjan 25Translation residency in Barcelona (Spain)
18jan - 27jan 181:00 amjan 27Gardenia at Teatrul Odeon
12jan - 13jan 121:00 amjan 13Smutek I Melancholia (Traurigkeit & Melancholie) by German author Bonn Park at Teatr Dramatyczny of Warsaw
11jan - 12jan 111:00 amjan 12a special networking activity in UK
27nov - 25jannov 271:00 amjan 25A new production in Austria of "Contra la llibertat" by Esteve Soler

december 2018

14dec1:00 am- 1:00 am"Smutek I Melancholia" by Bonn Park at Teatr Dramatyczny
10dec - 15dec 101:00 amdec 15Workshop led by Bonn Park and stage presentation of his "Das Knurren der Milchstrasse" at Sala Beckett
10dec - 19dec 101:00 amdec 19Workshop on "Tout entière" by Guillaume Poix in Rome
7dec - 22dec 71:00 amdec 22"Das Wunder vom Wedding" by Katharina Schlender at TAK Kreuzberg / Probebühne
6dec1:00 am- 1:00 am"Tout entière" by Guillaume Poix at Teatro India
2dec1:00 am- 1:00 am"Gardenia" by Elzbieta Chowaniec at Teatrul Odeon
1dec1:00 am- 1:00 amMeeting with Gérard Watkins at Circolo dei Lettori di Torino
1dec - 31:00 amdec 3- 1:00 amMOB PRO Czech Republic / Prague
29oct - 9decoct 291:00 amdec 9Workshop about Akvabely by David Drabek

november 2018

30nov1:00 am- 1:00 am"28 Battiti" by Roberto Scarpetti at Théâtre Ouvert
29nov1:00 am- 1:00 amStage reading of "The Rumbling of the Milky Way" by Bonn Park at Theatre LETÍ
28nov7:00 pm- 10:00 pm"Qui croire" by Guillaume Poix at Théâtre Ouvert
27nov1:00 am- 1:00 amStage reading of "This wall is pulling itself together and the star has spoken, the star said something too" by Miroslava Slovikova at Theatre LETÍ
25nov - 30nov 251:00 amnov 30Translation residency and two workshops with Pier Lorenzo Pisano at Teatrul Odeon
21nov - 24nov 211:00 amnov 24First translation session of Fabulamundi Drama Lab in Milan
19nov - 25nov 191:00 amnov 25Ferran Joamiquel Pla in artistic residence in Palermo
17nov1:00 am- 1:00 am"Gardenia" by Elżbieta Chowaniec at Studio Hall of Odeon
16nov1:00 am- 1:00 amStage reading of Lullaby by Industria Indipendente at Teatrul Odeon
14nov - 22nov 141:00 amnov 22Workshop led by Guillem Clua at University of Arts of Targu Mures and stage presentation of one of his text
11nov1:00 am- 1:00 am"Extremophile" by Alexandra Badea in Berlin
10nov1:00 am- 1:00 am"Gardenia" by Elżbieta Chowaniec in Ploiesti
10nov1:00 am- 1:00 amMiroslava Svolikova's "Die hockenden" in Berlin
9nov - 12nov 91:00 amnov 12"Gli sposi" by David Lescot at Teatro India
5nov - 20nov 51:00 amnov 20Workshop led by Paola Rota and Simonetta Solder on "Illegal Helpers" by Maxi Obexer

october 2018

14oct - 27oct 141:00 amoct 27Gardenia by Elzbieta Chowaniec in tour in Romania
14oct - 24oct 141:00 amoct 24Bernhard Studlar at Teatr Dramatyczny
13oct - 14oct 131:00 amoct 14Dramatische Republik: 8 Fabulamundi's texts in Berlin
4oct - 9oct 41:00 amoct 9Translation residency of Esteve Soler in Austria
2oct - 31oct 21:00 amoct 31Rehearsal of two new productions in Berlin
2oct - 31oct 21:00 amoct 31Translation group in Prague
1oct1:00 am- 1:00 amMuhammet Ali Bas in Warsaw
1oct - 71:00 amoct 7- 1:00 amFabulamundi Drama Lab: second session
28sep - 15octsep 281:00 amoct 15Claudius Lünstedt at CSS Udine

september 2018

25sep1:00 am- 1:00 am"Gardenia" by Elzbieta Chowaniec in Oradea
15sep - 16sep 151:00 amsep 16Third Fabulamundi Partner Meeting
14sep - 17sep 141:00 amsep 17Export Table at Tramedautore 2018
13sep1:00 am- 1:00 amHIC SUNT LEONESSE by Bogdan Georgescu
12sep - 14sep 121:00 amsep 14MOB PRO ITALY / ROME
12sep1:00 am- 1:00 amOutcome of the residency of Mihaela Michailov at Short Theatre Festival
11sep - 15sep 111:00 amsep 15"Leave the kids alone" a sound installation from "Paper planes" by Elise Wilk
6sep - 7sep 61:00 amsep 7"António e Cleópatra" by Tiago Rodrigues
6sep - 16sep 61:00 amsep 16Fabulamundi Drama Lab
5sep - 15sep 51:00 amsep 15Short Theatre Festival

august 2018

27aug1:00 am- 1:00 amJosep Maria Miró at Mousson d'ètè
26aug1:00 am- 1:00 amEmanuele Aldrovandi at Mousson d'ètè
25aug1:00 am- 1:00 amVolker Schmidt at Mousson d'ètè
24aug1:00 am- 1:00 amWerner Fritsch at Mousson d'ètè
23aug - 29aug 231:00 amaug 29Mousson d'été Festival

july 2018

22jul - 28jul 221:00 amjul 28Matera European Capital of Culture 2019: Industria Indipendente and Azar Mortazavi
19jul - 21jul 191:00 amjul 21Anna Wakulik in Barcelona with "A time to reap"
18jul - 20jul 181:00 amjul 20MOB PRO SPAIN - ten Fabulamundi's authors involved
16jul - 27jul 161:00 amjul 27Josep Maria Miró in Rome at Accademia Nazionale d'Arte Drammatica Silvio D'Amico
9jul - 14jul 91:00 amjul 14Workshop lead by Victoria Szpunberg at Sala Beckett
9jul - 10jul 91:00 amjul 10Pauline Peyrade at Sala Beckett with “Poings”
7jul - 14jul 71:00 amjul 14Summer School in Castel Velturno
4jul - 14jul 41:00 amjul 14Bogdan Georgescu in Venice for a masterclass
25jun - 29juljun 251:00 amjul 29Claudia Cedó's play at Sala Beckett

june 2018

24jun - 30jun 241:00 amjun 30Mihaela Michailov in artistic residence in Rome
19jun - 22jun 191:00 amjun 22Kevin Rittberger at Teatro India / Rome
18jun1:00 am- 1:00 amStage reading by students at Sala Beckett (Spain)
18jun1:00 am- 1:00 amStage presentation of Helena Tornero's text in Warsaw
4jun1:00 am- 1:00 amBonn Park at Teatr Dramatyczny
1jun - 301:00 amjun 30- 1:00 amTwo Spanish authors at Prague
31may - 30junmay 311:00 amjun 30Premiere of "Gardenia" by Elżbieta Chowaniec
30may - 10junmay 301:00 amjun 10"Avioane de hartie" by Elise Wilk at Teatro Stabile di Genova
28may - 3junmay 281:00 amjun 3Fabulamundi at Primavera dei Teatri Festival (Italy)
24apr - 12junapr 241:00 amjun 12Workshop about contemporary dramaturgy lead by Carles Battle

may 2018

23may - 30may 231:00 ammay 30Pier Lorenzo Pisano and Maxi Obexer at Theatre Ouvert
21may1:00 am- 1:00 amVolker Schmidt at Teatr Dramatyczny M. St. Warszawy
19may1:00 am- 1:00 amFelicia Zeller at Wiener Wortstaetten
14may - 31may 141:00 ammay 31David Kostak and Kevin Rittberger at University of Arts of Targu-Mures
14may - 28may 141:00 ammay 28Industria Indipendente at ITZ Berlin
14may - 25may 141:00 ammay 25The Italian author Pier Lorenzo Pisano in Paris
9may1:00 am- 1:00 amMagali Mougel at Teatro-i (Milan)

april 2018

25apr - 27apr 251:00 amapr 27First Mob Pro in London
17apr - 23apr 171:00 amapr 23Helena Tornero at Teatro I (Milan, Italy)
16aprAll DayNathalie Fillion at Warsaw Dramatic Theatre
23mar - 14aprmar 231:00 amapr 14Stage presentation of "La Truite" by the french author Baptiste Amann in Paris

march 2018

29mar1:00 am- 1:00 amAD workshop with University of Arts of Targu-Mures.
28mar1:00 am- 1:00 amFirst AD workshop with Teatrul Odeon
20mar1:00 am- 1:00 amReading of the text by Bonn Park "Rumbling of the Milky Way" for The Mousson d'Hiver
20mar1:00 am- 1:00 amReading of the text by Helena Tornero "Head Under Water" for The Mousson d'Hiver
19mar - 21mar 191:00 ammar 21Bonn Park in residence at Goethe Institute for The Mousson d'Hiver
19mar1:00 am- 1:00 amReading of "Scenes of Domestic Violence" in Warsaw
15mar - 21mar 151:00 ammar 21Roman Sikora in Artistic Residence in Castrovillari (Italy)
14mar - 16mar 1410:00 ammar 16Helena Tornero in residence at la Manufacture for the Mousson d'Hiver
14mar - 16mar 141:00 ammar 16Workshop lead by Helena Tornero for The Mousson d'Hiver
14mar1:00 am- 1:00 amStage Presentation of the text "The Rumbling of the Milky Way" by Bonn Park in Teatro i (Milan)
12mar1:00 am- 1:00 amReading of "Sadness&Melancholy" by the German author Bonn Park in Warsaw
7mar - 12mar 71:00 ammar 12Stage presentation of the text "Sadness & Melancholy" by Bonn Park in Teatro i (Milan)
5mar1:00 am- 1:00 amReading of "Allarmi!" by the Italian author Emanuele Aldrovandi in Warsaw
17jan - 21marjan 171:00 ammar 21Playwriting workshop led by Helena Tornero

february 2018

28feb1:00 am- 1:00 am2° partners meeting in Prague
26feb - 27feb 261:00 amfeb 278° Czech National Playrights Meeting
17feb - 25feb 171:00 amfeb 25Tomasz Mann in artistic residence in Castrovillari (Italy)
6feb - 11feb 61:00 amfeb 11"Lingua Madre Mameloschn" at Teatro Stabile di Torino
5feb7:00 pm- 1:00 amReading of "Spirit" by french author Nathalie Fillion in Warsaw
1feb - 71:00 amfeb 7- 1:00 amAlexandra Badea in artistic residence at Castrovillari (Italy)
29jan - 7febjan 291:00 amfeb 7Milan: Workshop for dancer about "Dancefloor Memories" by Lucie Depauw
24jan - 25febjan 241:00 amfeb 25première of Josep Maria Miró’s play Olvidémonos de ser turistas
18jan - 22febjan 181:00 amfeb 22Playwriting workshop lead by Esteve Soler
9jan - 17febjan 91:00 amfeb 17A playwriting workshop lead by Josep M. Miró
15sep - 1febsep 151:00 amfeb 1- 1:00 amWorkshop lead by Bonn Park in secondary school (Berlin)

january 2018

30jan - 31jan 301:00 amjan 317° Austrian National Playwrights Meeting
30jan1:00 am- 1:00 amA new text by Davide Carnevali at Sala Beckett / Barcelona
19jan - 20jan 191:00 amjan 20"Tu es libre" by Francesca Garolla in Florence
15jan - 16jan 151:00 amjan 166° German National Playwrights Meeting
10jan - 31jan 101:00 amjan 31Workshop lead by Davide Carnevali at Sala Beckett
18dec - 7jandec 181:00 amjan 7Clàudia Cedó première

december 2017

20dec1:00 am- 1:00 amFour Presentations of Fabulamundi Activities
15dec1:00 am- 1:00 amMilan: stage presentation of "Boys don't cry" by Victoria Szpunberg
14dec - 15dec 141:00 amdec 155° National Playwrights Meeting (Romania)
11dec - 20dec 111:00 amdec 20"How long is now?" by Roberto Scarpetti
11dec - 17dec 111:00 amdec 17Dramaturgy workshop lead by David Lescot and Attilio Scarpellini (Rome)
1dec1:00 am- 1:00 am"Das Knurren der Milchstrasse" by Bonn Park at Goethe-Institut (Italy)
30nov - 7decnov 301:00 amdec 7Dramaturgy workshop lead by Werner Waas (Rome)
30nov - 3decnov 301:00 amdec 3Workshop about "Les Epoux" by David Lescot (Rome)
16nov - 20decnov 161:00 amdec 20Workshop about "Medea" by Roxana Marian
15nov - 11decnov 151:00 amdec 11"Tu es libre" by Francesca Garolla at Teatro I (Italy)
2nov - 18decnov 21:00 amdec 18Workshop about "Le Petit Chaperon Rouge" by Joël Pommerat (Rome)
19oct - 18decoct 191:00 amdec 18Workshop about "The Lulu Projekt" by Magali Mougel (Rome)
18oct - 15decoct 181:00 amdec 15workshop "Beyond borders?" at Theatre Ouvert - Paris
10oct - 12decoct 101:00 amdec 12Playwriting workshop taught by Marc Artigau
1sep - 16dec1:00 amdec 16- 1:00 amSíria: cartografia incompleta _ workshop with Spanish playwrights

november 2017

30nov1:00 am- 1:00 amWorkshop lead by Werner Waas at Sapienza, University of Rome
28nov - 29nov 281:00 amnov 294° Polish National Playwrights Meeting
24nov1:00 am- 1:00 am"Paper airplanes" by Elise Wilk at Theatre Ouvert
23nov1:00 am- 1:00 amNathalie Fillion at Theatre Ouvert / Paris
19nov1:00 am- 1:00 amPublic Discussion with Italian Authors
15nov - 17nov 151:00 amnov 17Workshop between authors and translators at Sala Beckett (Spain)
6nov - 12nov 61:00 amnov 123° National Playwrights Meeting (Italy)

october 2017

18oct1:00 am- 1:00 amFirst AD workshop with Interkulturelle Theaterzentrum Itz e.V.
15oct - 30oct 151:00 amoct 30Workshop about "Dancefloor Memories" by Lucie Depauw (Milan)
9oct - 10oct 91:00 amoct 102° National Playwrights Meeting (Spain)

september 2017

26sep1:00 am- 1:00 amFirst AD workshop with Sala Beckett/Obrador Internacional de Dramatúrgia
20sep - 21sep 201:00 amsep 211° National Playwrights Meeting (France)
18sep - 24sep 181:00 amsep 24Workshop about "Bufals" by Pau Miró (Milan)
7sep - 8sep 71:00 amsep 8"Guerrilla" by Pablo Gisbert at Short Theatre 12 (Italy)
28aug - 12sepaug 281:00 amsep 12Workshop about "The Lulu Projeckt" by Magali Mougel (Milan)

august 2017

24aug - 30aug 244:00 pmaug 30La Mousson d’Eté 2017

june 2017

28jun11:30 am- 1:30 amFabulamundi Launch Conference
26jun - 28jun 2610:00 amjun 28Fabulamundi Partners Meeting

april 2017

20apr - 22apr 201:00 amapr 22"I ragazzi del cavalcavia" by Industria Indipendente in Rome